Listed 3 days ago
Stredné Mesto, Poštová, 040 01 Košice, Slovakia
650 € / month
I am offering for rent a cozy, furnished 2-bedroom apartment (58 m²) at 11 Pajorova Street, Košice – greater downtown area., This basement apartment is ideal for people who want to live comfortably and move in immediately. The layout is practical, the apartment is well-maintained, and ready for a new tenant., Advantages:, • furnished, • excellent access to the city center, • quiet and stable location, • Available immediately, Price: €650/month (including utilities), Security deposit equal to two months’ rent = €1,300., Non-smokers only, no pets., No real estate agents, please.
Size
84 m²
Price
650 €
Price per m²
8 €
The listing is located at Stredné Mesto, Poštová, 040 01 Košice, Slovakia
Loading map